FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO FUEL FILTER 21380488 20879812 21088101

FILONG Manufactory Supplier For VOLVO FUEL FILTER 21380488 20879812 21088101

Model No.︰20745605

Brand Name︰FILONG FILTER

Country of Origin︰China

Unit Price︰US $ 2.8 / pc

Minimum Order︰3000 pc

Inquire Now

Product Description

OEM Number:

IVECO 504272431,42549295,504086268
MERCEDES-BENZ 0004771602,A0004771602
VOLVO 20879812,21088101,20745605,21380488,

Reference Number:

ALCO FILTER SP1357
FILONG FF6001A
FRAM PS10789
Hengst H7091WK10,H7091WK30
MANN WK1070x,WK11001x
Mahle KC374,KC374D,KC429,KC429D
Purflux X4252E
SCT Germany ST6101
SOGEFI FT6040
Tecnocar RN318

Product Parameters:

Length/Diameter Wide / Inner diameter Height
ø108 1-14UNS 158
Filter type with water trap
Equipment Variant lang / long
Height [mm] 160
Outer diameter [mm] 108
Thread Size 1-14 UNS

Cross Reference

RENAULT TRUCKS 7421380483
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420745605
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420998349
VOLVO 20879812
VOLVO 20745605
VOLVO 21380488

Art Number

BALDWIN BF1387-O
DELPHI HDF304
DT 2.12268

FLEETGUARD

 FILONG      

FS19920

FF6001A

HENGST FILTER H328WK
KNECHT KC429D
LUBERFINER LFF3358
MAHLE FILTER KC429D

                                

 Description and application:

IVECO Stralis / EcoStralis / Stralis Hi-Road / Hi-Street / Hi-Way 460 (190S46, 260S46, 440S46) Cursor 10 (F3AE3681Y) 460 07.2011--> water separator Высота 158 mm
RENAULT TRUCKS Kerax 460 DXi DXi 11 Euro 5 338 460 06.2009--> water separator lang / long Высота 158 mm
VOLVO TRUCKS FH, FH Classic (05-) FH 400 D13A-400 294 400 09.2005--> water separator lang / long Высота 158 mm
FF6001A

Payment Terms︰ TTT

Standards Certificate︰ IATF TS169492016

Product Image